Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Specdeck Ltd.

Exeter, Regatul Unit

Specdeck Ltd., Exeter, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 13273982 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

1.100.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2022: 540.000 £2023: 900.000 £2024: 800.000 £2025: 1.100.000 £
2022202320242025

Financials

Indicator31.03.202231.03.202331.03.202431.03.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital10.000,00 £10.000,00 £10.000,00 £10.000,00 £
Bilanzsumme121.833 £258.218 £217.267 £347.135 £
Umsatz540.000 £e900.000 £e800.000 £e1.100.000 £e
Eigenkapital98.729 £212.890 £——
EK-Quote81 %82,4 %——
Mitarbeiterzahl10171513
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter54.000 £e52.941 £e53.333 £e84.615 £e
Kassenbestand147.509 £172.557 £45.319 £92.789 £
Verbindlichkeiten150.096 £151.344 £134.543 £142.549 £
Gewinn—114.161 £e−44.499 £e101.400 £e
Umsatz CAGR—66,7 %e21,7 %e26,8 %e
Umsatzrendite—12,7 %e−5,6 %e9,2 %e
EK-Rendite—53,6 %e——
Materialaufwand——58.090 £124.472 £

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-03-312023-03-312024-03-312025-03-31
Sachanlagen41.17472.88578.856118.144
Umlaufvermögen322.859428.738314.195451.698
Gesamtvorräte64.84373.28558.090124.472
Schuldner110.507182.896210.786234.437
Bargeld zur Verfügung147.509172.55745.31992.789
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente242.200243.40520.63446.440
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten80.659185.333138.411228.991
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten121.833258.218217.267347.135
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente15.28131.48033.89355.148
Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz7.82313.848——
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten98.729212.890168.391269.791
Aktienkapital100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste98.629212.790168.291269.691
Eigenkapital98.729212.890——
Anlagenmaschinen5.28741.22538.86135.256
Kraftfahrzeuge27.81720.86339.87081.410
Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen54.070——73.509
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen54.070102.945125.440198.949
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr12.896——34.221
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen12.89630.06046.58480.805
Innerhalb eines Jahres110.507182.89616.45531.126
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen150.096151.344134.543142.549
Computerausrüstung—2501251.478
Als Leasingnehmer gehaltene Leasinggegenstände—62.088——
Anlagevermögen——78.856118.144
Gläubiger——175.784222.707
Steuern inkl. latenter Besteuerung, Zwischensumme Bilanz——14.98322.196
Rohmaterial——58.090124.472
Zwischen einem und fünf Jahren——33.89355.148
Finanzierungsleasingzahlungen mit Mindestbruttokosten——50.34886.274
Verbindlichkeiten aus Finanzierungsleasing Barwert gesamt——50.34886.274
Regisseur1——034.118
Regisseur2——034.118

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Direktor Dustin Garrard

    03.03.2025 Direktor Dustin Garrard

    Cho
  2. Sitz: Exeter, Großbritannien

    03.12.2024 Sitz: Exeter, Großbritannien

  3. Sitz: Weston-super-Mare, Großbritannien

    20.06.2022 Sitz: Weston-super-Mare, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Emma Garrard

    29.04.2022 Direktor Emma Garrard

    Cho
  5. Direktor Gregory Charlton

    29.04.2022 - 28.11.2024 Direktor Gregory Michael Charlton

  6. Eintragung

    17.03.2021 Eintragung

  7. Sitz: Bristol, Großbritannien

    17.03.2021 Sitz: Bristol, Großbritannien

  8. Direktor Paul J. Treasure

    17.03.2021 - 28.11.2024 Direktor Paul Jeremy Treasure

  9. Kapital: 10.000,00 £

    17.03.2021 Kapital: 10.000,00 £

FAQ — Specdeck Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Specdeck Ltd.?
Specdeck Ltd. is registered under the number 13273982 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Specdeck Ltd. registered?
Specdeck Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Exeter, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Specdeck Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Specdeck Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Specdeck Ltd.
legal_nameSpecdeck Ltd.
legal_cityExeter
registration_authority_entity_id13273982
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineUnit 20 Dunchideock
legal_postal_codeEX2 9UA
headquarters_cityExeter
headquarters_postal_codeEX2 9UA
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6458430302
sourceregistry